0207 9300 393

THE BEST PLACE FOR SPORTS IN LONDON

Home to the BIGGEST 4k projection screen in London! Haymarket is positioned right in the heart of Theatreland (5 minute walk from Piccadilly Circus, Leicester Square and Charing Cross stations) and with 34 screens, 70 channels, 5 pool tables, 3 darts lanes, ping pong and a VIP Players Lounge, this is your definitive home of sport.

Good food served daily. Favourites include fresh sourdough pizzas, meaty burgers, and classic game food, like wings and nachos. Wash it down with a Craft beer from our wide selection, you know it makes sense.

Good for 

* After work drinks

* Pre- Theatre Dining

* Team Building or Corporate Events

* Sports Fans!

Primer Sports sky sports BT sports
World Cup (M)

England vs Australia

Saturday 19 October

K.O. 08:15

World Cup (M)

New Zealand vs Ireland

Saturday 19 October

K.O. 11:15

World Cup (M)

Wales vs France

Sunday 20 October

K.O. 08:15

World Cup (M)

Japan vs South Africa

Sunday 20 October

K.O. 11:15

English Premiership

Wasps vs London Irish

Sunday 20 October

K.O. 15:00

Guinness Pro14

Munster vs Ospreys

Friday 25 October

K.O. 19:35

World Cup (M)

England vs New Zealand

Saturday 26 October

K.O. 09:00

English Premiership

Gloucester Rugby vs Wasps

Saturday 26 October

K.O. 15:00

World Cup (M)

TBC vs TBC

Sunday 27 October

K.O. 09:00

English Premiership

Leicester Tigers vs Saracens

Sunday 27 October

K.O. 15:00

World Cup (M)

TBC vs TBC

Friday 01 November

K.O. 09:00

Guinness Pro14

Leinster vs Newport Gwent Dragons

Friday 01 November

K.O. 19:35

English Premiership

Northampton Saints vs Harlequins

Friday 01 November

K.O. 19:45

World Cup (M)

TBC vs TBC

Saturday 02 November

K.O. 09:00

English Premiership

Leicester Tigers vs Gloucester Rugby

Saturday 02 November

K.O. 15:00

Guinness Pro14

Cardiff Blues vs Munster

Saturday 02 November

K.O. 19:35

Guinness Pro14

Edinburgh vs Newport Gwent Dragons

Friday 08 November

K.O. 19:35

English Premiership

Sale Sharks vs Wasps

Friday 08 November

K.O. 19:45

Guinness Pro14

Munster vs Edinburgh

Friday 29 November

K.O. 19:35

English Premiership

Bath Rugby vs Saracens

Friday 29 November

K.O. 19:45

English Premiership

Leicester Tigers vs Exeter Chiefs

Saturday 21 December

K.O. 15:00

Guinness Pro14

Ospreys vs Cardiff Blues

Saturday 21 December

K.O. 19:35

English Premiership

London Irish vs Bath Rugby

Sunday 22 December

K.O. 15:00

English Premiership

Bristol Bears vs Wasps

Friday 27 December

K.O. 19:45

English Premiership

Northampton Saints vs Gloucester Rugby

Saturday 28 December

K.O. 14:00

English Premiership

Exeter Chiefs vs Saracens

Sunday 29 December

K.O. 15:00

Guinness Pro14

Cardiff Blues vs Llanelli Scarlets

Friday 03 January

K.O. 19:35

English Premiership

Sale Sharks vs Harlequins

Friday 03 January

K.O. 19:45

English Premiership

Wasps vs Northampton Saints

Sunday 05 January

K.O. 15:00

Six Nations (M)

Wales vs Italy

Saturday 01 February

K.O. 14:15

Six Nations (M)

Ireland vs Scotland

Saturday 01 February

K.O. 16:45

Six Nations (M)

France vs England

Sunday 02 February

K.O. 15:00

Six Nations (M)

Ireland vs Wales

Saturday 08 February

K.O. 14:15

Six Nations (M)

Scotland vs England

Saturday 08 February

K.O. 16:45

Six Nations (M)

France vs Italy

Sunday 09 February

K.O. 15:00

Guinness Pro14

Leinster vs Toyota Cheetahs

Saturday 15 February

K.O. 14:30

Guinness Pro14

Ospreys vs Ulster

Saturday 15 February

K.O. 17:15

Guinness Pro14

Ospreys vs Leinster

Friday 21 February

K.O. 19:35

Guinness Pro14

Zebre vs Munster

Friday 21 February

K.O. 19:35

Six Nations (M)

Italy vs Scotland

Saturday 22 February

K.O. 14:15

Six Nations (M)

Wales vs France

Saturday 22 February

K.O. 16:45

Six Nations (M)

England vs Ireland

Sunday 23 February

K.O. 15:00

Six Nations (M)

Ireland vs Italy

Saturday 07 March

K.O. 14:15

Six Nations (M)

England vs Wales

Saturday 07 March

K.O. 16:45

Six Nations (M)

Scotland vs France

Sunday 08 March

K.O. 15:00

Six Nations (M)

Wales vs Scotland

Saturday 14 March

K.O. 14:15

Six Nations (M)

Italy vs England

Saturday 14 March

K.O. 16:45

Six Nations (M)

France vs Ireland

Saturday 14 March

K.O. 20:00

Six Nations (M)

Italy vs France

Saturday 06 February

K.O. 14:15

Six Nations (M)

England vs Scotland

Saturday 06 February

K.O. 16:45