0207 9300 393

THE BEST PLACE FOR SPORTS IN LONDON

Based in the heart of London’s Theatreland, Rileys Sports Bar Haymarket is packed full to the brim with fantastic entertainment for all.

With 34 screens showing more than 70 sports channels, pool & ping pong tables, 4 bars, a restaurant and room for almost 600 people, there’s something for everyone to enjoy.

If you are looking for the special treatment or a great meeting venue look no further than our Players` Lounge. Complete with own bar, 3 metre HD screen, 3 plasmas and all the essentials for a meeting. 

Primer Sports sky sports BT sports
T20 Blast

Northamptonshire Steelbacks vs Derbyshire Falcons

Thursday 19 July

K.O. 18:30

UEFA U19 Championship

Portugal U19 vs Italy U19

Thursday 19 July

K.O. 18:30

English Super League

Wigan Warriors vs St. Helens

Thursday 19 July

K.O. 19:45

UEFA Europa League

NSI Runavik vs Hibernian

Thursday 19 July

K.O. 19:45

WTA

Bucharest Open 2018

Friday 20 July

K.O. 12:00

F1

German Grand Prix - Practice 2

Friday 20 July

K.O. 14:00

English Super League

Castleford Tigers vs Huddersfield Giants

Friday 20 July

K.O. 19:45

PGA Tour

Barbasol Championship 2018

Friday 20 July

K.O. 21:00

World Cup (W)

England (W) vs India (W)

Saturday 21 July

K.O. 13:45

F1

German Grand Prix - Qualifying

Saturday 21 July

K.O. 14:00

International Champions Cup

Bayern Munich vs Paris St-G

Saturday 21 July

K.O. 14:30

Scottish League Cup

Raith vs Hearts

Saturday 21 July

K.O. 15:00

All Ireland Senior Championship

Roscommon vs Donegal

Saturday 21 July

K.O. 17:00

T20 Blast

Essex vs Hampshire

Saturday 21 July

K.O. 17:00

T20 Blast

Essex Eagles vs Hampshire

Saturday 21 July

K.O. 17:00

English Super League

Catalan Dragons vs Salford Red Devils

Saturday 21 July

K.O. 17:00

World Cup (W)

USA (W) vs Ireland (W)

Saturday 21 July

K.O. 17:45

All Ireland Senior Championship

Tyrone vs Dublin

Saturday 21 July

K.O. 19:00

World Cup (W)

Australia (W) vs Japan (W)

Saturday 21 July

K.O. 19:45

English Championship

Toronto Wolfpack vs Rochdale Hornets

Saturday 21 July

K.O. 21:30

PGA Tour

Barbasol Championship 2018

Saturday 21 July

K.O. 23:00

Chinese Division 1

Hebei CFFC vs Jiangsu Suning

Sunday 22 July

K.O. 12:35

World Cup (W)

Argentina (W) vs Spain (W)

Sunday 22 July

K.O. 12:45

World Matchplay

Darren Webster vs Steve Lennon

Sunday 22 July

K.O. 13:00

F1

German Grand Prix - Race

Sunday 22 July

K.O. 14:10

Super League (W)

Western Storm (W) vs Yorkshire Diamonds (W)

Sunday 22 July

K.O. 14:30

Scottish League Cup

Dundee vs Dunfermline

Sunday 22 July

K.O. 15:00

World Matchplay

Gerwyn Price vs Joe Cullen

Sunday 22 July

K.O. 15:00

World Cup (W)

Netherlands (W) vs Korea (W)

Sunday 22 July

K.O. 16:45

UFC

UFC Fight Night - Prelims

Sunday 22 July

K.O. 18:00

World Cup (W)

New Zealand (W) vs Belgium (W)

Sunday 22 July

K.O. 18:45

UFC

UFC Fight Night - Volkan vs Shogun

Sunday 22 July

K.O. 20:00

International Champions Cup

Liverpool vs Dortmund

Sunday 22 July

K.O. 21:00

World Matchplay

Kim Huybrechts vs John Henderson

Monday 23 July

K.O. 19:00

World Matchplay

World Matchplay 2018

Monday 23 July

K.O. 19:00

Speedway

Swindon vs Rye House

Monday 23 July

K.O. 19:30

World Matchplay

Simon Whitlock vs Richard North

Monday 23 July

K.O. 20:00

World Matchplay

James Wade vs Jermaine Wattimena

Monday 23 July

K.O. 21:00

World Matchplay

Peter Wright vs Jelle Klaasen

Monday 23 July

K.O. 22:00

World Cup (W)

Australia (W) vs Belgium (W)

Tuesday 24 July

K.O. 14:15

Major League Baseball

Atlanta Braves @ Miami Marlins

Tuesday 24 July

K.O. 17:10

World Matchplay

World Matchplay 2018

Tuesday 24 July

K.O. 19:00

Tour de France

Tour de France 2018 Stage 17

Wednesday 25 July

K.O. 13:45

World Cup (W)

Germany (W) vs Argentina (W)

Wednesday 25 July

K.O. 17:45

World Matchplay

World Matchplay 2018

Wednesday 25 July

K.O. 19:00

Super League (W)

Southern Vipers (W) vs Loughborough Lightning (W)

Wednesday 25 July

K.O. 19:00

World Cup (W)

USA (W) vs England (W)

Wednesday 25 July

K.O. 19:45

International Champions Cup

Atletico Madrid vs Arsenal

Thursday 26 July

K.O. 12:35

World Cup (W)

India (W) vs Ireland (W)

Thursday 26 July

K.O. 13:45

T20 Blast

Middlesex vs Hampshire

Thursday 26 July

K.O. 18:15

World Matchplay

World Matchplay 2018

Thursday 26 July

K.O. 19:00

English Super League

St. Helens vs Warrington Wolves

Thursday 26 July

K.O. 19:45

WTA

Moscow River Cup 2018

Friday 27 July

K.O. 09:00

LPGA

Ladies Scottish Open 2018

Friday 27 July

K.O. 13:30

F1

Hungarian Grand Prix - Practice 2

Friday 27 July

K.O. 14:00

Super League (W)

Yorkshire Diamonds (W) vs Lancashire Thunder (W)

Friday 27 July

K.O. 14:30

World Cup (W)

China (W) vs Netherlands (W)

Friday 27 July

K.O. 17:45

T20 Blast

Yorkshire vs Warwickshire

Friday 27 July

K.O. 18:30

World Matchplay

World Matchplay 2018

Friday 27 July

K.O. 19:00

World Cup (W)

Korea (W) vs Italy (W)

Friday 27 July

K.O. 19:45

PGA Tour

RBC Canadian Open 2018

Friday 27 July

K.O. 20:00

International Champions Cup

Arsenal vs Paris St-G

Saturday 28 July

K.O. 12:35

World Cup (W)

Argentina (W) vs South Africa (W)

Saturday 28 July

K.O. 13:45

F1

Hungarian Grand Prix - Qualifying

Saturday 28 July

K.O. 14:00

T20 Blast

Durham vs Nottinghamshire

Saturday 28 July

K.O. 14:30

Scottish League Cup

Clyde vs Motherwell

Saturday 28 July

K.O. 15:00

All Ireland Senior Championship

Galway vs Clare

Saturday 28 July

K.O. 17:00

World Cup (W)

Japan (W) vs Belgium (W)

Saturday 28 July

K.O. 17:45

English Championship

Toronto Wolfpack vs Featherstone Rovers

Saturday 28 July

K.O. 18:30

International Champions Cup

Chelsea vs Inter

Saturday 28 July

K.O. 19:05

World Cup (W)

New Zealand (W) vs Australia (W)

Saturday 28 July

K.O. 19:45

CFL

Ottawa RedBlacks @ Hamilton Tiger-Cats

Saturday 28 July

K.O. 21:00

Boxing

Dillian Whyte vs Joseph Parker

Saturday 28 July

K.O. 22:00

World Cup (W)

Netherlands (W) vs Italy (W)

Sunday 29 July

K.O. 12:45

F1

Hungarian Grand Prix - Race

Sunday 29 July

K.O. 14:10

Scottish League Cup

Hearts vs Inverness CT

Sunday 29 July

K.O. 15:00

All Ireland Senior Championship

Cork vs Limerick

Sunday 29 July

K.O. 15:30

World Cup (W)

India (W) vs USA (W)

Sunday 29 July

K.O. 16:45

World Cup (W)

England (W) vs Ireland (W)

Sunday 29 July

K.O. 18:45

World Matchplay

World Matchplay 2018

Sunday 29 July

K.O. 19:00

PGA Tour

RBC Canadian Open 2018

Sunday 29 July

K.O. 20:00

PGA Tour

RBC Canadian Open 2018

Sunday 29 July

K.O. 21:00

Speedway

Kings Lynn vs Somerset

Monday 30 July

K.O. 19:30

Super League (W)

Surrey Stars (W) vs Lancashire Thunder (W)

Tuesday 31 July

K.O. 14:30

T20 Blast

Surrey vs Glamorgan

Tuesday 31 July

K.O. 18:30

Moto2

Moto2 - Czech Republic Grand Prix - Practice 2

Friday 03 August

K.O. 14:05

English Championship

Reading vs Derby

Friday 03 August

K.O. 20:00

English National League

Salford City vs Leyton Orient

Saturday 04 August

K.O. 12:30

English League One

Sunderland vs Charlton

Saturday 04 August

K.O. 12:30

Moto2

Moto2 - Czech Republic Grand Prix - Qualifying

Saturday 04 August

K.O. 14:05

English Championship

Sheff Utd vs Swansea

Saturday 04 August

K.O. 17:30

MotoGP

MotoGP - Czech Republic Grand Prix - Race

Sunday 05 August

K.O. 13:00

Scottish Premiership

Aberdeen vs Rangers

Sunday 05 August

K.O. 13:00

German Division 2

Union Berlin vs Erzgebirge

Sunday 05 August

K.O. 14:30

English Challenge Cup

Warrington Wolves vs Leeds Rhinos

Sunday 05 August

K.O. 14:45

English Community Shield

Chelsea vs Man City

Sunday 05 August

K.O. 15:00

English Championship

Leeds vs Stoke

Sunday 05 August

K.O. 16:30

English Championship

Hull vs Aston Villa

Monday 06 August

K.O. 19:45

English Championship

Nottm Forest vs West Brom

Tuesday 07 August

K.O. 19:45

English Premier League

Man Utd vs Leicester

Friday 10 August

K.O. 19:45

English Premier League

Newcastle vs Tottenham

Saturday 11 August

K.O. 12:30

English Premier League

Wolves vs Everton

Saturday 11 August

K.O. 17:30

English Premier League

Liverpool vs West Ham

Sunday 12 August

K.O. 13:30

English Premier League

Arsenal vs Man City

Sunday 12 August

K.O. 16:00

English Premier League

Cardiff vs Newcastle

Saturday 18 August

K.O. 12:30

English Premier League

Chelsea vs Arsenal

Saturday 18 August

K.O. 17:30

English Premier League

Man City vs Huddersfield

Sunday 19 August

K.O. 13:30

English Premier League

Brighton vs Man Utd

Sunday 19 August

K.O. 16:00

English Premier League

C Palace vs Liverpool

Monday 20 August

K.O. 20:00

English Premier League

Wolves vs Man City

Saturday 25 August

K.O. 12:30

English Premier League

Liverpool vs Brighton

Saturday 25 August

K.O. 17:30

English Premier League

Watford vs C Palace

Sunday 26 August

K.O. 13:30

English Premier League

Newcastle vs Chelsea

Sunday 26 August

K.O. 16:00

English Premier League

Man Utd vs Tottenham

Monday 27 August

K.O. 20:00

English Premier League

Leicester vs Liverpool

Saturday 01 September

K.O. 12:30

English Premier League

Cardiff vs Arsenal

Sunday 02 September

K.O. 13:30

English Premier League

Watford vs Tottenham

Sunday 02 September

K.O. 16:00

English Premier League

Tottenham vs Liverpool

Saturday 15 September

K.O. 12:30

English Premier League

Wolves vs Burnley

Sunday 16 September

K.O. 13:30

English Premier League

Everton vs West Ham

Sunday 16 September

K.O. 16:00

English Premier League

Southampton vs Brighton

Monday 17 September

K.O. 20:00

English Premier League

Fulham vs Watford

Saturday 22 September

K.O. 12:30

English Premier League

West Ham vs Chelsea

Sunday 23 September

K.O. 13:30

English Premier League

Arsenal vs Everton

Sunday 23 September

K.O. 16:00

English Premier League

Cardiff vs Burnley

Sunday 30 September

K.O. 16:00

English Premier League

Bournemouth vs C Palace

Monday 01 October

K.O. 20:00