01224 591542

Make a booking

RILEYS ABERDEEN

Aberdeen's Number One For Sport

Welcome to Rileys – Aberdeen’s home for sport! We pride ourselves on having the best cue sports facilities in Aberdeenshire as well as darts lanes, table tennis, plenty of TV screens and a fanzone for the big games you won’t want to miss, including all the Don’s live televised matches. Located in the town centre, we are your number one place to play snooker, pool and the perfect environment for fun with your mates!

sky sports BT sports
Test Matches

England vs Pakistan

Thursday 24 May

K.O. 11:00

F1

Monaco Grand Prix - Practice 2

Thursday 24 May

K.O. 14:00

Test Matches

England vs Pakistan

Friday 25 May

K.O. 11:00

Boxing

Jamie McDonnell vs Naoya Inoue

Friday 25 May

K.O. 13:00

German Darts Masters

Raymond van Barneveld vs Manfred Bilderl

Friday 25 May

K.O. 14:00

German Darts Masters

Jamie Lewis vs Nico Kurz

Friday 25 May

K.O. 14:30

German Darts Masters

Mensur Suljovic vs Robert Marijanovic

Friday 25 May

K.O. 15:00

German Darts Masters

Gary Anderson vs Gabriel Clemens

Friday 25 May

K.O. 15:30

German Darts Masters

Dimitri van den Bergh vs Martin Schindler

Friday 25 May

K.O. 16:30

German Darts Masters

Michael van Gerwen vs Max Hopp

Friday 25 May

K.O. 17:00

German Darts Masters

Peter Wright vs Dragutin Horvat

Friday 25 May

K.O. 17:30

German Darts Masters

Rob Cross vs Stefan Stoyke

Friday 25 May

K.O. 18:00

F1

Monaco Grand Prix - Qualifying

Saturday 26 May

K.O. 14:00

English Championship Play-Off

Aston Villa vs Fulham

Saturday 26 May

K.O. 17:00

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid vs Liverpool

Saturday 26 May

K.O. 19:45

US Major League Soccer

Seattle vs Real Salt Lake

Saturday 26 May

K.O. 22:00

F1

Monaco Grand Prix - Race

Sunday 27 May

K.O. 14:10

English League One Play-off

Rotherham vs Shrewsbury

Sunday 27 May

K.O. 15:00

Test Matches

England vs Pakistan

Monday 28 May

K.O. 11:00

English League Two Play-off

Coventry vs Exeter

Monday 28 May

K.O. 15:00

French Open

French Open 2018

Wednesday 30 May

K.O. 10:00

World Cup

World Cup of Darts 2018

Thursday 31 May

K.O. 19:00

World Cup

World Cup of Darts 2018

Friday 01 June

K.O. 18:00

International Friendly

England vs Nigeria

Saturday 02 June

K.O. 17:15

World Cup

World Cup of Darts 2018

Saturday 02 June

K.O. 18:00

US Major League Soccer

Portland Timbers vs LA Galaxy

Saturday 02 June

K.O. 22:00

World Cup

World Cup of Darts 2018

Sunday 03 June

K.O. 12:00

International Friendly

Spain vs Switzerland

Sunday 03 June

K.O. 20:00

International Friendly

England vs Costa Rica

Thursday 07 June

K.O. 20:00

F1

Canadian Grand Prix - Practice 1

Friday 08 June

K.O. 14:00

F1

Canadian Grand Prix - Practice 2

Friday 08 June

K.O. 18:00

International Friendly

Germany vs Saudi Arabia

Friday 08 June

K.O. 18:30

F1

Canadian Grand Prix - Practice 3

Saturday 09 June

K.O. 15:00

International

South Africa vs England

Saturday 09 June

K.O. 16:05

US Major League Soccer

New York City vs Atlanta Utd

Saturday 09 June

K.O. 17:30

F1

Canadian Grand Prix - Qualifying

Saturday 09 June

K.O. 18:00

International

Argentina vs Wales

Saturday 09 June

K.O. 20:40

US Major League Soccer

Columbus vs New York Red Bulls

Saturday 09 June

K.O. 22:00

One Day Internationals

Scotland vs England

Sunday 10 June

K.O. 11:00

F1

Canadian Grand Prix - Race

Sunday 10 June

K.O. 18:10

One Day Internationals

England vs Australia 1st ODI

Wednesday 13 June

K.O. 13:00

FIFA World Cup

Russia vs Saudi Arabia

Thursday 14 June

K.O. 16:00

FIFA World Cup

Egypt vs Uruguay

Friday 15 June

K.O. 13:00

FIFA World Cup

Morocco vs Iran

Friday 15 June

K.O. 16:00

FIFA World Cup

Portugal vs Spain

Friday 15 June

K.O. 19:00

FIFA World Cup

Argentina vs Iceland

Saturday 16 June

K.O. 14:00

International

South Africa vs England

Saturday 16 June

K.O. 16:05

FIFA World Cup

Peru vs Denmark

Saturday 16 June

K.O. 17:00

FIFA World Cup

Croatia vs Nigeria

Saturday 16 June

K.O. 20:00

FIFA World Cup

Costa Rica vs Serbia

Sunday 17 June

K.O. 13:00

FIFA World Cup

Germany vs Mexico

Sunday 17 June

K.O. 16:00

FIFA World Cup

Brazil vs Switzerland

Sunday 17 June

K.O. 19:00

FIFA World Cup

Sweden vs South Korea

Monday 18 June

K.O. 13:00

FIFA World Cup

Belgium vs Panama

Monday 18 June

K.O. 16:00

FIFA World Cup

Tunisia vs England

Monday 18 June

K.O. 19:00

FIFA World Cup

Colombia vs Japan

Tuesday 19 June

K.O. 13:00

FIFA World Cup

Poland vs Senegal

Tuesday 19 June

K.O. 16:00

FIFA World Cup

Russia vs Egypt

Tuesday 19 June

K.O. 19:00

FIFA World Cup

Portugal vs Morocco

Wednesday 20 June

K.O. 13:00

FIFA World Cup

Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia

Wednesday 20 June

K.O. 16:00

FIFA World Cup

Iran vs Spain

Wednesday 20 June

K.O. 19:00

FIFA World Cup

Denmark vs Australia

Thursday 21 June

K.O. 13:00

FIFA World Cup

France vs Peru

Thursday 21 June

K.O. 16:00

FIFA World Cup

Argentina vs Croatia

Thursday 21 June

K.O. 19:00

FIFA World Cup

Brazil vs Costa Rica

Friday 22 June

K.O. 13:00

FIFA World Cup

Nigeria vs Iceland

Friday 22 June

K.O. 16:00

FIFA World Cup

Serbia vs Switzerland

Friday 22 June

K.O. 19:00

FIFA World Cup

Belgium vs Tunisia

Saturday 23 June

K.O. 13:00

FIFA World Cup

South Korea vs Mexico

Saturday 23 June

K.O. 16:00

International

South Africa vs England

Saturday 23 June

K.O. 16:05

FIFA World Cup

Germany vs Sweden

Saturday 23 June

K.O. 19:00

FIFA World Cup

England vs Panama

Sunday 24 June

K.O. 13:00

FIFA World Cup

Japan vs Senegal

Sunday 24 June

K.O. 16:00

FIFA World Cup

Poland vs Colombia

Sunday 24 June

K.O. 19:00

FIFA World Cup

Uruguay vs Russia

Monday 25 June

K.O. 15:00

FIFA World Cup

Saudi Arabia vs Egypt

Monday 25 June

K.O. 15:00

FIFA World Cup

Spain vs Morocco

Monday 25 June

K.O. 19:00

FIFA World Cup

Iran vs Portugal

Monday 25 June

K.O. 19:00

FIFA World Cup

Australia vs Peru

Tuesday 26 June

K.O. 15:00

FIFA World Cup

Denmark vs France

Tuesday 26 June

K.O. 15:00

FIFA World Cup

Nigeria vs Argentina

Tuesday 26 June

K.O. 19:00

FIFA World Cup

Iceland vs Croatia

Tuesday 26 June

K.O. 19:00

FIFA World Cup

Mexico vs Sweden

Wednesday 27 June

K.O. 15:00

FIFA World Cup

South Korea vs Germany

Wednesday 27 June

K.O. 15:00

FIFA World Cup

Switzerland vs Costa Rica

Wednesday 27 June

K.O. 19:00

FIFA World Cup

Serbia vs Brazil

Wednesday 27 June

K.O. 19:00

FIFA World Cup

Senegal vs Colombia

Thursday 28 June

K.O. 15:00

FIFA World Cup

Japan vs Poland

Thursday 28 June

K.O. 15:00

FIFA World Cup

Panama vs Tunisia

Thursday 28 June

K.O. 19:00

FIFA World Cup

England vs Belgium

Thursday 28 June

K.O. 19:00

FIFA World Cup

TBC vs TBC

Sunday 15 July

K.O. 16:00

Come and join us at Rileys Aberdeen, your home for sport!

Read Our Blog

Follow Rileys Aberdeen on Twitter

Latest Blog Posts