Home > Clubs > Live Sports

  • Monday 27 th February
    K.O. 20:00

    English Premiership

    Leicester vs Liverpool




  • Tuesday 28 th February
    K.O. 19:45

    Scottish Premier

    Hamilton vs Aberdeen

    K.O. 19:45

    English Championship

    Brighton vs Newcastle




  • Wednesday 01 st March
    K.O. 19:45

    Scottish Premier

    Inverness CT vs Celtic




  • Thursday 02 nd March
    K.O. 19:00

    Premier League Darts

    Dave Chisnall vs Raymond van Barneveld

    K.O. 19:00

    Premier League Darts

    Premier League 2017 Week 5

    K.O. 19:45

    Premier League Darts

    Jelle Klaasen vs Kim Huybrechts

    K.O. 20:30

    Premier League Darts

    Gary Anderson vs Phil Taylor

    K.O. 21:15

    Premier League Darts

    Michael van Gerwen vs James Wade

    K.O. 22:00

    Premier League Darts

    Adrian Lewis vs Peter Wright




  • Friday 03 rd March
    K.O. 19:45

    English Championship

    Birmingham vs Leeds




  • Saturday 04 th March
    K.O. 12:30

    English Premiership

    Man Utd vs Bournemouth

    K.O. 17:30

    English Premiership

    Liverpool vs Arsenal

    K.O. 17:30

    English Championship

    Huddersfield vs Newcastle

    K.O. 21:00

    Boxing

    Tony Bellew vs David Haye




  • Sunday 05 th March
    K.O. 13:30

    English Premiership

    Tottenham vs Everton

    K.O. 16:00

    English Premiership

    Sunderland vs Man City




  • Monday 06 th March
    K.O. 20:00

    English Premiership

    West Ham vs Chelsea




  • Tuesday 07 th March
    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA Champions League

    Arsenal vs Bayern Munich

    K.O. 19:45

    UEFA Champions League

    Napoli vs Real Madrid




  • Thursday 09 th March
    K.O. 19:00

    Premier League Darts

    Adrian Lewis vs Phil Taylor

    K.O. 19:00

    Premier League Darts

    Premier League 2017 Week 6

    K.O. 19:45

    Premier League Darts

    James Wade vs Peter Wright

    K.O. 20:30

    Premier League Darts

    Kim Huybrechts vs Michael van Gerwen

    K.O. 21:15

    Premier League Darts

    Jelle Klaasen vs Raymond van Barneveld

    K.O. 22:00

    Premier League Darts

    Dave Chisnall vs Gary Anderson




  • Friday 10 th March
    K.O. 20:05

    Six Nations

    Wales vs Ireland




  • Saturday 11 th March
    K.O. 12:30

    English Premiership

    Man City vs Stoke

    K.O. 13:30

    Six Nations

    Italy vs France

    K.O. 16:00

    Six Nations

    England vs Scotland




  • Sunday 12 th March
    K.O. 12:00

    Scottish Premier

    Celtic vs Rangers




  • Saturday 18 th March
    K.O. 12:30

    Six Nations

    Scotland vs Italy

    K.O. 14:45

    Six Nations

    France vs Wales

    K.O. 17:00

    Six Nations

    Ireland vs England




  • Saturday 29 th April
    K.O. 22:00

    Boxing

    Anthony Joshua vs Wladimir Klitschko






Get Social With Us