Home > Clubs > Live Sports

  • Saturday 25 th March
    K.O. 12:30

    Scottish Challenge Cup

    Dundee Utd vs St Mirren

    K.O. 17:00

    World Cup Qualifying

    Sweden vs Belarus

    K.O. 17:00

    World Cup Qualifying

    Switzerland vs Latvia

    K.O. 18:00

    US Major League Soccer

    New England vs Minnesota Utd

    K.O. 19:00

    Boxing

    Martin J Ward vs Maxi Hughes

    K.O. 19:00

    Boxing

    Brian Rose vs Jack Arnfield

    K.O. 19:45

    World Cup Qualifying

    Belgium vs Greece

    K.O. 19:45

    World Cup Qualifying

    Portugal vs Hungary

    K.O. 20:00

    US Major League Soccer

    New York Red Bulls vs Real Salt Lake




  • Sunday 26 th March
    K.O. 12:30

    English Division One

    Scunthorpe vs Bradford

    K.O. 14:45

    English Division Two

    Doncaster vs Plymouth

    K.O. 15:00

    Aviva Premiership

    Saracens vs Bath Rugby

    K.O. 17:00

    World Cup Qualifying

    England vs Lithuania

    K.O. 17:00

    World Cup Qualifying

    Azerbaijan vs Germany

    K.O. 19:45

    World Cup Qualifying

    Northern Ireland vs Norway

    K.O. 19:45

    World Cup Qualifying

    Scotland vs Slovenia




  • Monday 27 th March
    K.O. 18:00

    International (Under 21)

    Denmark U21 vs England U21




  • Thursday 30 th March
    K.O. 19:00

    Premier League Darts

    Raymond van Barneveld vs James Wade

    K.O. 19:45

    Premier League Darts

    Phil Taylor vs Jelle Klaasen

    K.O. 20:30

    Premier League Darts

    Gary Anderson vs Adrian Lewis

    K.O. 21:15

    Premier League Darts

    Michael van Gerwen vs Dave Chisnall

    K.O. 22:00

    Premier League Darts

    Peter Wright vs Kim Huybrechts




  • Friday 31 st March
    K.O. 19:45

    English Championship

    Derby vs QPR

    K.O. 19:45

    Scottish Premier

    Dundee vs Aberdeen




  • Saturday 01 st April
    K.O. 12:30

    English Premiership

    Liverpool vs Everton

    K.O. 17:30

    English Premiership

    Southampton vs Bournemouth

    K.O. 17:30

    English Championship

    Reading vs Leeds

    K.O. 19:00

    Boxing

    Marco Huck vs Mairis Briedis




  • Sunday 02 nd April
    K.O. 12:30

    Scottish Premier

    Hearts vs Celtic

    K.O. 13:30

    English Premiership

    Swansea vs Middlesbrough

    K.O. 16:00

    English Premiership

    Arsenal vs Man City

    K.O. 16:30

    English EFL Checkatrade Trophy

    Coventry vs Oxford Utd




  • Monday 03 rd April
    K.O. 19:45

    English Vanarama Premier

    Lincoln vs Dag and Red




  • Tuesday 04 th April
    K.O. 19:45

    English Championship

    Rotherham vs Sheff Wed

    K.O. 20:00

    English Premiership

    Man Utd vs Everton




  • Wednesday 05 th April
    K.O. 19:45

    Scottish Premier

    Kilmarnock vs Rangers

    K.O. 19:45

    English Championship

    Huddersfield vs Norwich

    K.O. 20:00

    English Premiership

    Chelsea vs Man City




  • Thursday 06 th April
    K.O. 14:00

    British Racing

    Aintree

    K.O. 19:00

    Premier League Darts

    Premier League 2017 Week 10




  • Friday 07 th April
    K.O. 14:00

    British Racing

    Aintree

    K.O. 19:45

    English Championship

    QPR vs Brighton




  • Saturday 08 th April
    K.O. 12:30

    English Premiership

    Tottenham vs Watford

    K.O. 14:00

    British Racing

    Aintree

    K.O. 17:30

    English Premiership

    Bournemouth vs Chelsea

    K.O. 17:30

    German Division 1

    Bayern Munich vs Dortmund

    K.O. 19:00

    PGA Tour

    The Masters 2017

    K.O. 20:00

    Boxing

    Nicola Adams vs TBC

    K.O. 20:00

    Boxing

    Liam Smith vs Liam Williams

    K.O. 20:00

    Boxing

    Terry Flanagan vs Petr Petrov




  • Sunday 09 th April
    K.O. 12:30

    Scottish Premier

    Aberdeen vs Rangers

    K.O. 13:30

    English Premiership

    Sunderland vs Man Utd

    K.O. 16:00

    English Premiership

    Everton vs Leicester




  • Monday 10 th April
    K.O. 20:00

    English Premiership

    C Palace vs Arsenal




  • Thursday 13 th April
    K.O. 19:00

    Premier League Darts

    Premier League 2017 Week 11




  • Friday 14 th April
    K.O. 12:30

    English Super League

    Wigan Warriors vs St. Helens

    K.O. 14:30

    English Division Two

    Portsmouth vs Plymouth

    K.O. 17:00

    English Championship

    Wolves vs Brighton

    K.O. 19:45

    English Championship

    Newcastle vs Leeds

    K.O. 19:45

    Scottish Premier

    Kilmarnock vs Hearts




  • Saturday 15 th April
    K.O. 12:30

    English Premiership

    Tottenham vs Bournemouth

    K.O. 16:00

    F1

    Bahrain Grand Prix - Qualifying




  • Sunday 16 th April
    K.O. 16:00

    F1

    Bahrain Grand Prix - Race




  • Saturday 29 th April
    K.O. 13:00

    F1

    Russian Grand Prix - Qualifying

    K.O. 22:00

    Boxing

    Anthony Joshua vs Wladimir Klitschko




  • Sunday 30 th April
    K.O. 13:00

    F1

    Russian Grand Prix - Race




  • Saturday 13 th May
    K.O. 13:00

    F1

    Spanish Grand Prix - Qualifying




  • Sunday 14 th May
    K.O. 13:00

    F1

    Spanish Grand Prix - Race






Get Social With Us